keyboard_arrow_up
Program Committee Members
  • Abdelmalek Benzekri, University of Toulouse, France
  • Aristide Fattori, Università degli Studi di Milano, Italy
  • Christian Engelmann, Oak Ridge National Laboratory, United States
  • Dominik Engel, Salzburg University of Applied Sciences, Austria
  • Francesco Buccafurri, University of Reggio Calabria, Italy
  • Hannes Federrath, University of Hamburg, Germany
  • José Maria de Fuentes, Carlos III University of Madrid, Spain
  • Lasaro Camargos, Federal University of Uberlândia, Brazil
  • Luca De Cicco, Politecnico di Bari, Italy
  • Pavlos Efraimidis, Democritus University of Thrace, Greece
  • Álvaro Rocha, University of Coimbra, Portugal
  • Amizah Malip, University of Malaya, Malaysia
  • Ankur Singh Bist, KIET Ghaziabad, India
  • Atanu Nag, Modern Institute of Engineering & Technology, India
  • Bouchra Marzak, Hassan II University, Morocco
  • Chandrashekhar Bhat, MIT Manipal, India
  • Dhanamma Jagli, University of Mumbai, India
  • Hamid Ali Abed AL-Asadi, Basra University, Iraq
  • HlaingHtakeKhaungTin, University of Computer Studies, Yangon Myanmar
  • Ilham Huseyinov, Istanbul Aydin University, Turkey
  • Iyad Alazzam, Yarmouk University, Jordan
  • Ved Prakash Mishra, Amity University, UAE
  • Jianyi Lin, Khalifa University, UAE
  • Andrea VISCONTI, Università degli Studi di Milano, Italy
  • Abdelghani Chahmi, University of Sciences and Technology, Algeria
  • TSKAMAL, Council Member Electronics and Telecommunication Engg Division Institution of Engineers, INDIA
  • Youssef TAHER, Center of Guidance and Planning of Education, Morocco
  • Yuan Tian,Nanjing Institute of Technology,China
  • Shirish Patil, Independent/Industry, USA
  • George Dharma Prakash Raj,Bharathidasan University,India
  • Narmine Salah Mahmoud Abdel-Aal,Egyptian Nuclear and Radiological Regulatory Authority,Egypt
  • Dinesh N. Patil, KITS, India
  • Jasmin H. Almarinez, University of Perpetual Help System Laguna, Philippines
  • Virender Ranga, National institute of Technology Kurukshetra, India
  • Hassan Taheri, Amirkabir University of Technology, Iran
  • Verma, Thapar University, India
  • Hashem H. M. Ramadan, Tesseract Learning Pvt Ltd, India
  • Fagbolu Olutola Olaide, Kampala International University, Uganda
  • Larbi GUEZOULI, University of Batna 2, Algeria
  • Waleed Rashideh, Imam Mohammad Ibn Saud Islamic University, Saudi Arabia
  • Mazin Abed Mohammed AL-Shujeary, University of Anbar, Iraq
  • Yuan Tian, Nanjing Institute of Technology, China
  • Shirish Patil, Independent/Industry, USA
  • George Dharma Prakash Raj, Bharathidasan University, India
  • Narmine Salah Mahmoud Abdel-Aal, Egyptian Nuclear and Radiological Regulatory Authority, Egypt






menu
Reach Us

emailnwcom@csity2019.org


emailnwcomcon@yahoo.com

close